Schwimmrekorde

 

Vereins-Schwimmrekorde Männer

LageNameZeitOrtDatum
50 FEduard Sauerbrei0:25,28Wilhelmshaven22.10.95
100 FEduard Sauerbrei0:55,29Oldenburg12.11.95
200 FEduard Sauerbrei2:08,6Wilhelmshaven30.04.94
400 FEduard Sauerbrei4:32,03Quakenbrück12.03.95
800 FEduard Sauerbrei9:42,22Glandorf14.01.95
1500 FEduard Sauerbrei19:14,86Bohmte18.01.96
50 SEduard Sauerbrei0:27,96Greven24.03.96
100 SEduard Sauerbrei1:03,39Lohne10.03.96
200 SEduard Sauerbrei2:37,47Bramsche08.03.97
50 BRico Wczesniak0:32,74Bohmte15.03.99
100 BRico Wczesniak1:12,68Glandorf27.05.98
200 BRico Wczesniak2:42,46Bohmte15.03.99
50 REduard Sauerbrei0:31,92Osnabrück17.09.95
100 REduard Sauerbrei1:06,56Wernigerode23.03.96
200 REduard Sauerbrei2:27,7Wilhelmshaven30.04.94
100 LRico Wczesniak1:09,13Bohmte15.03.99
200 LEduard Sauerbrei2:24,12Glandorf21.05.95
400 LEduard Sauerbrei5:05,79Bohmte27.01.96

 

Vereins-Schwimmrekorde Frauen

LageNameZeitOrtDatum
50 FHeike Bergau0:30,14Greven02.04.95
100 FHeike Bergau1:05,55Wernigerode23.03.96
200 FHeike Bergau2:27,81Quakenbrück13.10.96
400 FHeike Bergau5:10,52Quakenbrück11.03.95
800 FHeike Bergau10:39,07Glandorf14.01.95
1500 FHeike Bergau21:06,77Glandorf15.01.95
50 SHeike Bergau0:32,95Bramsche08.03.97
100 SHeike Bergau1:15,14Bramsche09.03.97
200 SHeike Bergau2:51,87Quakenbrück12.03.95
50 BHeike Bergau0:34,43Wilhelmshaven22.10.95
100 BHeike Bergau1:14,06Oldenburg22.04.95
200 BHeike Bergau2:43,56Oldenburg23.04.95
50 RHeike Bergau0:37,18Greven02.04.95
100 RHeike Bergau1:18,04Quakenbrück11.03.95
200 RNicole Spantig3:13,5Bramsche27.02.94
100 LHeike Bergau1:12,67Bramsche08.03.97
200 LHeike Bergau2:37,70Quakenbrück14.04.95
400 LHeike Bergau5:36,71Glandorf15.01.95

 

Rekorde im Hallenbad Bohmte

LageNameVereinZeitDatum
50 F mMaik HennebergSC Magdeburg0:24,9012.11.1994
50 F wChristiane OttSCW Eschborn0:28,1628.09.2008
100 F mFrank BaltruschSC Magdeburg0:54,2012.05.1990
100 F wManja LehmannSC Magdeburg1:01,2012.05.1990
50 R mFrank BaltruschSC Magdeburg0:28,5012.05.1990
50 R wKatrin WesselSC Magdeburg0:31,2012.05.1990
100 R mFrank BaltruschSC Magdeburg0:59,1012.05.1990
100 R wKatrin WesselSC Magdeburg1:07,0012.05.1990
50 S mAndreas HaidukiewitzTSV Quakenbrück0:27,4213.01.2013
50 S wKatrin WesselSC Magdeburg0:30,9012.05.1990
100 S mMaik HennebergSC Magdeburg1:04,5012.11.1994
100 S wDaniela GollnitzSC Magdeburg1:13,9012.05.1990
50 B mSven KerlSV Gm-Hütte0:32,4012.11.1994
50 B wHeike BergauTV 01 Bohmte0:35,1012.11.1994
100 B mJens StraußSC Magdeburg1:13,0012.05.1990
100 B wJana RodehauSC Magdeburg1:14,5012.05.1990
200 B m Heiko BoknechtTSV Quakenbrück2:45,2413.01.2013
200 B wHeike BergauTV 01 Bohmte3:06,4012.05.1990
100 L mAndreas HaidukiewitzTSV Quakenbrück1:06,5313.01.2013
100 L wJana RodenauSC Magdeburg1:09,3012.05.1990
200 L mThomas FriedrichTV 01 Bohmte2:40,1219.09.2010
200 L wLina BrinkmannTus Bad Rothenfelde2:58,6519.09.2010
400 F mAndreas HaidukiewitzTSV Quakenbrück4:38,0313.01.2013
400 F wBianca DriemeyerSC Osnabrück 045:30,0413.01.2013